State and Provincial Representatives

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Websitewww.alabamaenvirothon.org


Representative: Betty Holley
Address: 819 Winterhawk Dr., Auburn, Alabama, USA, 36830
Telephone: 334-749-2612
E-mailal-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative : Katy Parker, Executive Director  ALACD
Address:
100N Union Street Suite 338 Montgomery, Alabama   36104
Telephone: 
334-353-1969
E-Mail: 
 al-alt2@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Missy Middlebrooks
Address: P.O. Box 301463, Montgomery, Alabama, USA, 36130
Telephone: 334-271-7757
E-Mailal-alt@envirothon.org

Websitewww.palmersoilandwater.com/envirothon


Representative
Address
Telephone:

E-mailak-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail

Websitehttps://www.facebook.com/AlbertaEnvirothon 


Representative: Chantelle Bambrick
Address: Alberta Envirothon, c/o Chantelle Bambrick, HTC 1176 Switzer Drive, Hinton, AB T7V 1V3
Telephone: 780-817-3794
E-mailab-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Jill Henry
Address: 10001-84 Ave. Clairmont, AB T8X 5B2
Telephone: 780-532-9727 ext. 2104
E-Mailab-alt@envirothon.org

Alternate Representative: Brian Lambert
Address: 10th Floor Oxbridge Place, 9820-106 Street, Edmonton, AB, T5K 2G8
Telephone: 780-643-1635
E-Mailab-alt@envirothon.org

Website: azenvirothon.org


Representative: Rodney Held
Address: PO Box 60964, Phoenix, Arizona, 85082  United States 

Telephone: 480-250-8786

E-mail: az-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Linda Diamantides
Address: P.O. Box 86892, Phoenix, Arizona, 85080
Telephone: 602-292-6377
E-Mail: az-alt@envirothon.org

Website: www.aracd.org/envirothon


Representative: Sid Lowrance
Address: P.O. Box 161, Marshall, Arkansas, USA, 72650
Telephone: 870-448-3522
E-mail: ar-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Debbie Moreland
Address: 101 East Capitol, Suite 350, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA, 72201
Telephone: 501-682-2915
E-Mail: ar-alt@envirothon.org

Websitehttps://envirothonbc-com.webs.com/


Representative: Amy Bratberg
Address:  1860 Sutherland Ave North Vancouver, BC  V71 2C2
Telephone: 604 903 3500
E-mailbc-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative : Robin Clark 
Address: 3431 21st Ave W  Vancouver BC   V6S 1G8

Telephone: 604-737-1112

E-Mail: 
bc-alt@envirothon.org



Websitewww.caenvirothon.com


 Representative: Jovita Pajarillo
Address: 1970 McKain Rad, Calabasa, CA 91302
Telephone
E-mailca-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail

Websitewww.coloenvirothon.com


Representative: Mark Cronquist, Program Coordinator
Address:  4302 W. 9th Rd. Greeley, CO 80634-1398
Telephone: 970-590-6596 
Cell
E-mailco-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative: Tyler Neely, Advisor-CACD Chair 
Address: 6638 W Co. Rd 7  North, Del Norte, Co 81132
Phone: 719-580-0688
E-Mailco-alt@envirothon.org

Website: azenvirothon.org


Representative: Jeff Folger
Address: 67 Burbank Road, Ellington, Connecticut, USA, 06029
Telephone: 860-644-2511, Ext. 229
Fax: 860-644-7280
E-mailct-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Pam Huntley
Address: 51 Mill Pond Road, Hamden, Connecticut, USA 06514
Phone: 860-626-7222
Fax: 860-626-8833
E-Mailct-alt@envirothon.org

Websitewww.delawareenvirothon.org


Representative: Kerin Hume
Address: 800 Bay Road, Suite # 2, Dover, Delaware, USA, 19901
Telephone: 302-741-2600 Ext 3
Fax: 302-741-0347
E-mailde-rep@envirothon.org




Alternate Representative: Ashley Peebles
Address: 2320 S DuPont Highway, Dover, DE 19901
Phone: 302 698-4551
Fax
E-Mailde-alt@envirothon.org



Website: 


Representative
Telephone
E-mail: a


Alternate Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail: 

Websiteflenvirothon.com


Representative: Jennifer Abbey
Address: 8400 Picos Road Suite 202, Ft. Pierce, Fl 34945         
Telephone: 772-461-4546  x 3
E-mailfl-rep@envirothon.org




Alternate Representative: Dawn Miller-Walker
Address: 1440 SE 15th Ste 4,  Fort Lauderdale,  FL   USA  33316
Phone: 954-680-7977
E-Mailfl-alt@envirothon.org


Website: https://gaenvirothon.weebly.com


Representative: Jennifer Standridge,  GA Soil & Water Conservation Commission   Education&Certification Dept. 
Address: 4310 Lexington Road, Athens, Georgia, 30605
Telephone: 706-552-4482
E-mailga-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative : Trish Foster
Address: 4652 Shay Terrace, Buford, CA  30519

Telephone: 404-434-1610

E-Mail: ga-alt@envirothon.org  


rg


Website: 

Representative: Benny San Nicolas
Address: P.O. Box 6256, Inarajan, Guam, 96917
Telephone: 671-828-2668
Fax: 671-828-2107
E-mailgu-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative: Louis Paulino
Address: P.O. Box 2821, Agana, Guam, 96917
Phone: 671-828-3595
E-mailgu-alt@envirothon.org

Website


Representative
Address
Telephone
E-mail:




Alternate Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail

Website: http://idahoenvirothon.weebly.com


Representative: Tamra Cikaitoga
Address: 1210 South Industrial Park Road, St. Anthony, Idaho, USA, 83445
Telephone:  208-419-9565
Fax: 208-624-1320
E-mailid-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative : 
Address:

Telephone: 

E-Mail: 
 



Websiteaiswcd.org.s161919.gridserver.com/programs/envirothon/


Representative: Sondra Baker
Address: 5920 Revere Rd., Clinton, IL 61727
Telephone: 217-935-6504 Ext 3  or   217-412-9561
Fax: 217-412-9561
E-mailil-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative: Kaila Long
Address: 4285 North Walnut Street Road Sprinfield IL 62707
Phone: 217 744 3414
Fax: 217 744 3420
E-Mailil-alt@envirothon.org

Websitewww.iaswcd.org/?s=envirothon


Representative: Jeri Ziliak
Address: 1805 Main Street, Mt. Vernon, Indiana, USA, 47620
Telephone: 812-838-4191
E-mailin-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail


Website: iowaenvirothon.org


Representative: John Whitaker
Address: Conservation District Iowa   315 East 5th Street Ste# 134, DesMoines,  IA 50309

Telephone: 515-289-8300
E-mailia-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Brenda Shannon
Address: Conservastion Districts of Iowa, 315 East 5th Street Ste# 134, DesMoines,  IA 50309
Telephone: 515 289 8300

E-Mailia-alt@envirothon.org

Alternate Representative: Carlee Sabus
Address: Conservastion Districts of Iowa, 315 East 5th Street Ste# 134, DesMoines,  IA 50309
Telephone: 515 289 8300

 E-Mailia-alt@envirothon.org


Websitewww.kacdnet.org/kansasenvirothon/


Representative: Angela Beavers
Address: Geary County Conservation District, 135 E 8th Street, Junction City, Kansas, USA, 66441
Telephone: 785-238-4251
E-mailks-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Tom Meek
Address: 610 5th Street, Clay Center, KS 67432-2910
Phone: 785-632-3550
E-Mailks-alt@envirothon.org

Websiteconservation.ky.gov/Pages/Envirothon.aspx


Representative: Johnna McHugh
Address: 300 Sower Boulevard, Frankfort, KY.   40601
Telephone: 502-782-6703
Fax: 502-573-1692
E-mail
ky-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative: Crystal Renfro
Address:  Kentucky Association of Conservation Districts Estill County Conservation District, 1505 Richmond Road, Irvine, KY 40336
Phone: 606-723-5104
Fax
E-Mail: ky-alt@envirothon.org

Websitehttps://www.deq.louisiana.gov/


Representative: Tomeka Prioleau
Address: Louisiana, USA
Telephone: 225-219-0877
Fax: 225-325-8222
E-mailla-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Rebecca Triche
Address: 43017 Highway 621, Gonzales, LA, USA 70737
Phone: 225-362-9007
E-Mailla-alt@envirothon.org



Website:   www.maineenvirothon.org


 Representative: Dale Finseth
Address: 
Kennebec SWCD  50 Hosptial Street, Augusta Maine, USA, 04917
Phone: 207-621-9000     
E-mail: 
me-rep@envirothon.org





Alternate Representative:  Josh Platt
Address:  50 Hosptial Street, Augusta Maine, USA, 04917
Phone: 207- 621-9000
E-Mail:  me-alt@envirothon.org


 

Websitewww.thinktrees.org


Representative: Patricia Pohrebniuk
Address: 900 Corydon Avenue, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada, R3M 0Y4
Telephone: 204 453 3182
Fax: 204-477-5765
E-mail:  mb-rep@envirothon.org 



Alternate : 
Address: 
Telephone:  
Cell:
  
Fax: 
Email:  

Websitewww.mdenvirothon.org


Representative: Barry Burch
Address: 103 Founders Circle, Thurmont, Maryland, USA, 21788
Telephone: 240-215-5004
E-mailmd-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative:  Craig Hartsock
E-mail : md-alt2@envirothon.org

Website:  www.massenvirothon.org


Representative: George A. Zoto, Ph.D
Address: 50 Riverside Drive, Lakeville, Massachusetts, USA, 02347
Telephone: 508 946 2820
Fax: 508 947 6557
E-mailma-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Will Snyder - University of Mass
Address: UMass Extension Center for Agriculture, Food, and the Environment 203 Agricultural Engineering Building 250 Natural Resources Way University of Massachusetts Amherst MA 01003
Phone: 413 -545-3876
E-Mailma-alt@envirothon.org



A

Website:  macd.org/ME/about-envirothon.html


Representative: Angela Sandusky
Address: 3001 Coolidge Rd Suite 250, East Lansing MI, Michigan, USA, 48823
Telephone: 517 930 7449
Fax: 517 324 4435
E-mailmi-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative:  Angela Sandusky

E-Mailmi-alt@envirothon.org





A

 Website: www.maswcd.org/envirothon.htm

Representative: Judy Johnston
Address: 12 Hwy 28 E., Suite 2, Morris, Minnesota, USA, 56267
Telephone: 320-589-4886, ext. 114
Fax: 320-589-8836
E-mailmn-rep@envirothon.org

Alternate Representative: Felicia Brockoff (Minnesota State Coordinator)
Address: 11360 Highway 212, Suite 6, Cologne, Minnesota, USA 55322-8020
Phone: 952-466-5230
Fax: 952-466-2070
E-Mailmn-alt@envirothon.org


Websitewww.mswcc.state.ms.us/envirothon/enviro.htm

Representative: Chelsey Gazaway
Address: P.O. Box 23005, Jackson, Mississippi, USA, 39225
Telephone: 601-354-7645
Fax: 601-354-6628
E-mailms-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Phone
E-Mailms-alt@envirothon.org


Website: www.moenvirothon.org


Representative: Andrea McKeown
Address: Randolph County SWCD, 2995 County Road 1325 Moberly, MO  65270

Telephone: 660- 263-5702 
Cell:  660-651-1833
E-mailmo-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Phone
Fax
E-Mailmo-alt@envirothon.org

Website:  www.montanaenvirothon.org

Representative: Shonny Nordlund
Address: 211 McKinley Ste. 3, Lewistown, Montana, USA, 59457
Telephone: 406-538-7401, ext 101
Fax: 406-538-9353
E-mailmt-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Laurie Zeller
Address: PO Box 201601 Helena MT 59620
Phone: 406 444 6669
E-Mailmt-alt@envirothon.org

Website:  https://www.nrdnet.org/nebraska-envirothon



Representative: Megan Grimes
Address: 601 So. 12th Street, Suite 201 Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402 471-7672
Fax: 402-471-7677

E-mailne-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative :  Jeanne Dryburgh
Address:
601 So. 12th Street, Suite 201 Lincoln, NE 68508
Telephone: 
402 471-7671
E-Mail: 
ne-alt@envirothon.org



Websitewww.cfanb.ca/envirothonnb


Representative: Becky Geneau
Address: 668 Brunswick Street, Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada, E3B 1H6
Telephone: 506-457-2340 ext 29
Fax: 506 462 7687
E-mailnb-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative: Bernie Daigle
Address: NRCan Fredericton
E-Mailnb-alt@envirothon.org


Websitenhenvirothon.org



Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail: nh-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Jan Hooper
Address: 719 N. Maine Street, Room 203, Laconia, New Hampshire, USA 03431
Phone: 603-528-8713
Fax: 603-528-8713
E-Mailnh-alt@envirothon.org


Website: njenvirothon.org


Representative: Richard Belcher
Address: P.O. Box 330, Trenton, New Jersey, USA, 08625
Telephone: 609-633-2549
Fax: 609-633-7229
E-mailnj-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Phone
Fax
E-Mail



Website:  www.nmenvirothon.org

Representative: Peter Vigil
Address: Taos SWCD 220 Chamisa Road , Taos, NM 87571,United States
Telephone: 575-751-0584
Fax: 575 770 5124
E-mailnm-rep@envirothon.org

Website: www.nysenvirothon.net

Representative: Blanche Hurlbutt
Address: 24 North Street  Edmeston, NY  13335
Telephone: 607-965-6316
Cell: 607-293-0144
Fax
E-mailny-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Calum Lewis

Address:  8507 County Route  4, Campbell, NY  14821
Telephone:  607-377-7789
E-mailny-alt@envirothon.org

 Website:  www.mfnl.ca/envirothon.html

Representative
Address
Telephone
Fax
E-mailnl-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Glenda Garnier
Address: P.O. Box 68, Cornerbrook, Newfoundland, Canada A2H 6C3
Phone: 709-637-7300, ext.5
Fax: 709-634-0255
E-Mailnl-alt@envirothon.org

Website:   www.ncenvirothon.org

Representative: Sandra Weitzel
Address: 1614 Mail Service Center, Raleigh, North Carolina, USA, 27699-1614
Telephone: 919-715-6680, 919-218-8978
Fax: 919-715-3559
E-mailnc-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Ralston James
Address: 450 Tabor Road, Olin, NC  28660
Phone: 704-880-3770
E-Mailnc-alt@envirothon.org


NCFE Operating Committee Representative: Millie Langley
Address: 3309 Burlington Road, Greensboro, NC 27405
Phone: 336 641.2442
Fax: 336 641.2441
E-Mailnc-alt@envirothon.org

,


Website:  ndenvirothon.org

Representative: Dane Buysse, ND Envirothon Coordinator
Address:  705  8th Ave NE, Mandan   ND  58554
Telephone: 507-828-2658
E-mailnd-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Carol Peterson, Inventory Collection Coordinations Site (ICCS) Leader
Address:1301 Business Loop East, Suite 1, Jamestown,  NC  58401
Telephone: 701-658-3353
Cell: 701-320-1020 
E-Mailnd-alt@envirothon.org

Website: www.nsfa.ca

Representative: Brenna Reynolds
Address: P.O. Box 696, Truro, Nova Scotia, Canada, B2N 5E5
Telephone: 902 895-1179
E-mail: ns-rep@envirothon.org 


Alternate Representative: Jeff Bishop
Address: PO Box 696 Truro NS B2N 5E5
Phone: 902 895 1179
E-Mail: ns-alt@envirothon.org 

Website:  ofswcd.org/?page_id=240


Representative: Wendee Dodds
Address: 500 Market Street, Mezzanine – Suite 4, Steubenville, Ohio, USA, 43952
Telephone: 740-264-9790
E-mailoh-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative : 
Address:

Telephone: 

E-Mail: 
 



Website: http://www.oklaenvirothon.org/


Representative: Frank Hardin
Address: 2510 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore, OK, 73401
Telephone: 580-224-6214,   or   580-220-1106
E-mail:ok-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative:  Jenn Scott
Address: 2510 Same Noble Parkway, Ardmore, OK  73401
Phone: 580-224-6216
Email: Ok-alt@envirothon.org


Websitewww.ontarioenvirothon.on.ca



Representative: Diana Corona-Castro
Address: 144 Front St. West, Suite 700, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, M5J 2L7
Telephone:  416-646-1193  x 262  or Toll Free: 1-800-387-0790

Fax: 416-493-4608
E-mailon-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Allison Hands
Address: 144 Front St. West, Suite 700, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, M5J 2L7
Telephone: 416-646-1193  x 228  or Toll Free: 1-800-387-0790
E-Mail: on-alt@envirothon.org


Website: www.oregonenvirothon.org


Representative: Garrett Duyck
Address: 1313 E 15th Street  The Dalles, Oregon 97058
Telephone: 503-550-5673
E-mailor-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative: Julie Woodward
Address: P.O. Box 463, Silverton, Oregon, 97381
Phone:  503-807-1614 
Fax: 503-874-8272
E-Mailor-alt@envirothon.org



i


Websitewww.envirothonpa.org



Representative: Lorelle Steach
Address: 702 West Pitt Street, Ste. 3, Bedford, Pennsylvania, USA, 15522
Telephone: 814-623-7900, ext. 111
Fax: 814-310-3271
E-mailpa-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Robert Sweitzer
Address: 414 Holmes Avenue, Ste. 4, Bellefonte, Pennsylvania, USA, 16823
Telephone: 814-355-6817
Fax: 814-355-8696
E-mailpa-alt@envirothon.org


Website: https://www.princeedwardisland.ca/en/information/communities-land-and-environment/provincial-forest-envirothon


Representative: Ken Mayhew
Address: Box 2000, Charlottetown, PEI, Canada, C1A 7N8
Telephone: 902-368-4700
Fax: 902-368-4713
E-mailpe-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Terry Guthier
Telephone:  
Address:   
Box 2000, Charlottetown, PEI  Canada  C1A 7N8
E-mailpe-alt@envirothon.org




Websitewww.ontarioenvirothon.on.ca



Representative: Allison Hands
Address: 144 Front St. West, Suite 700, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, M5J 2L7
Telephone: 416-646-1193  x 228  or Toll Free: 1-800-387-0790
Fax: 416-493-4608
E-mailon-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate Representative
Address
Telephone
E-Mail


Website:  www.rienvirothon.org


Representative: Peter Stetson 
Address: 153 New London Turnpike, Wyoming RI  USA  02892
Telephone: 401-539-2049
E-mailri-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Norm Hammond
Address: 25 Old Hartford Pike,  North Scituate, RI, USA 02898
Telephone: 401-523-0389
Email: riffanh@verizon.net
E-mailri-alt@envirothon.org



Website:  


Representative: Dave Hall
Address: Luther College High School  1500 Royal St., Regina  SK, S4T 5A5

Telephone: 306-791-9150
E-mailsk-rep@envirothon.org



Alternate Representative : 
Address:

Telephone: 

E-Mail: 
 



Websitewww.dnr.sc.gov/education/Envirothon/index.html


Representative: Brooke Myres
Address: PO Box 167, Columbia, South Carolina, USA, 29202
Telephone: 803-734-4602
Fax: 803 734 9200
E-mail: sc-rep@envirothon.org


Alternate: Deanne Myrick

Address: P.O. Box 167 Columbia, South Carolina 29202
Telephone: 803-734-4602
Emailsc-alt@envirothon.org





Website: https://sdenvirothon.org/


Representative: Kimberley Smeenk
Address
Telephone: 605-892-5699
E-mailsd-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Yvette M. Kirkman
Telephone: 605 892 3368 ext 3
E-mailsd-alt@envirothon.org



Website:  www.tnrcd.org


Representative: Susanna Clouse 
Address: 3455 Brown's Mill Rd. Cookeville, TN 38506
Telephone: 931-319-7794
E-mailtn-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Carol Edwards
Address: P.O. Box 196300, Nashville, Tennessee, 37219-6300
Telephone: 615-880-2030
Fax: 615-880-2032
E-mailtn-alt@envirothon.org




A

g

Websitewww.texasenvirothon.org


Representative: Wendy Reistle
Address: 2700 Bay Area Blvd., Box 540, Houston, Texas, USA, 77058
Telephone: 281-283-3045
Fax: 281-283-3953
E-mailtx-rep@envirothon.org









Websitewww.utahenvirothon.org


Representative: Dave Francis,  Extension Associate Professor

Address: Utah State University Extension 4-H
Telephone
E-mailut-rep@envirothon.org


Representative: Denise Stewardson 
Address: 
Utah State University Extension 4-H 
Telephone:

E-mailut-rep2@envirothon.org

 Alternative Representative: Ron Hellstern
Address:  4766  Hollow Road, Nibley, Utah, USA  84321
Telephone:  435-512-6938
E-mail



Websitewww.vacd.org/envirothon


Representative: Stacey Waterman
Address: Lamoille County Conservation District , 109 Professional Drive Suite # 2  Morrisville, VT   05661

Telephone: 802-888-9218    Ext:3007

E-mailvt-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative
Telephone
E-mail:




Websitewww.vaswcd.org


Representative:Bonnie Mahl 
Address:  7308 Hanover Green Dr., Ste. 100, Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA, 23111
Telephone: 804-559-0324
Fax: 804-559-0325
E-mailva-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Kendall Tyree
Address: 7308 Hanover Green Dr., Ste. 100, Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA, 23111
Telephone: 804-559-0324
Fax: 804-559-0325
E-mailva-alt@envirothon.org



Websitewww.waenvirothon.org


Representative: Nikki Wolf
Address: King Conservation District 800 SW 39th Street Suite 150
Renton, WA 98057
Telephone: 425-282-1909
Fax
E-mailwa-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Kristen McCune
Address: King Conservation District 800 SW 39th Street Suite 150
Renton, WA 98057
Telephone: 425-282-1909
E-mail: wa-alt@envirothon.org 


Education Program Coordinator: Larry Davis
Address: 
6975 Hannegan Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
Telephone: 360-526-2381
E-mail: ldavis@whatcomcd.org 




Websitewww.wvca.us/envirothon/


Representative: Wayne McKeever
Address: 391 Baker Lake, Sisterville,  West Virginia    26175
Telephone: 304-771 3174
E-mailwv-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Katy McBride USDA-NRCS
Address: 179 Northridge Drive Lewisburg, WV 24901
Telephone: 304-645-6172 ext 108
E-mailwv-alt@envirothon.org



Website:https://wisconsinlandwater.org/events/envirothon


Representative: Kim Warkentin
Address: 131 West Wilson Street Suite 601, Madison, Wisconsin, USA, 53703-1533
Telephone: 608-441-2677
E-mailwi-rep@envirothon.org


Alternative Representative: Matt Krueger
Address: 131 West Wilson Street Suite 601, Madison, Wisconsin, USA, 53703-1533
Telephone: 608-441-2677
E-mailwi-alt@envirothon.org








Websitewww.environmentyukon.gov.yk.ca



Representative
: Remy Rodden
Address: P.O. Box 2703, Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada, Y1A 2C6
Telephone: 867-667-3675, 1-800-661-0408
Fax: 867-393-6206
E-mail: yt-rep@envirothon.org 


Alternative Representative: Nicholas.Vienneau
Address: P.O. Box 2703, Whitehorse, Yukon, Canada, Y1A 2C6
Telephone: 867-667-3675, 1-800-661-0408
E-mailyt-alt@envirothon.org

Donate Today